November

      
Sat 11/17
The Main Squeeze

Glory Days Presents!

The Main Squeeze

Kaleigh Baker

WHALE FERAL

9:30 pm

Sun 11/18
Mon 11/19
Tue 11/20
Wed 11/21
Thu 11/22
Fri 11/23
Sat 11/24
Sun 11/25
Mon 11/26
Tue 11/27
Wed 11/28
Robert DeLong

Glory Days Presents!

Robert DeLong

King Complex

Retrolux

8:30 pm

Thu 11/29
La Dispute

Glory Days Presents!

La Dispute

8:00 pm

Fri 11/30
Ballyhoo!

Glory Days Presents!

Ballyhoo!

Propaganjah

Xenogenesis

Driveaway

8:30 pm

 

December

      
Sat 12/01
Sun 12/02
Yung Pinch, Fueled by Monster Energy

Glory Days & Brokenmold Present!

Yung Pinch

Fueled by Monster Energy

7:00 pm

All Ages

Ballyhoo!

Glory Days & Cow Haus Present!

Ballyhoo!

Propaganjah

7:30 pm

Perpetual Groove

Glory Days Presents!

Perpetual Groove

9:00 pm

Mon 12/03
Tue 12/04
Drake Bell

Glory Days Presents!

Drake Bell

8:00 pm

Wed 12/05
Drake  Bell

Glory Days & Brokenmold Present!

Drake Bell

7:30 pm

The Fritz

Glory Days Presents!

The Fritz

10:00 pm

Thu 12/06
Post  Animal

Glory Days & Cow Haus Present !

Post Animal

Illiterate Light

9:30 pm

Fri 12/07
Post Animal

Glory Days Presents!

Post Animal

Illiterate Light

The Hails

9:30 pm

Sat 12/08
Sun 12/09
Mon 12/10
Tue 12/11
Wed 12/12
Thu 12/13
Kash'd Out

Glory Days Presents!

Kash'd Out

Skunkape

Brew Thru

8:30 pm

Fri 12/14
Sat 12/15
Sun 12/16
Mon 12/17
Tue 12/18
Wed 12/19
Thu 12/20
Fri 12/21
Sat 12/22
Sun 12/23
Mon 12/24
Tue 12/25
Wed 12/26
Thu 12/27
Fri 12/28
Sat 12/29
Sun 12/30
Mon 12/31
High Dive Gift Certificate 2018

www.highdivegville.com

High Dive Gift Certificate 2018

12:00 pm

18 and Over

     

January

  
Tue 1/01
Wed 1/02
Thu 1/03
Fri 1/04
Sat 1/05
Sun 1/06
Mon 1/07
Tue 1/08
Wed 1/09
Thu 1/10
Muscadine Bloodline

Glory Days Presents!

Muscadine Bloodline

9:00 pm

Fri 1/11
Sat 1/12
Sun 1/13
Mon 1/14
Tue 1/15
Wed 1/16
Thu 1/17
Fri 1/18
Passafire, The Supervillains

Glory Days & Cow Haus Present!

Passafire

The Supervillains

8:30 pm

Sat 1/19
The Other Favorites

Glory Days Presents!

The Other Favorites

7:00 pm

Sun 1/20
Mon 1/21
Tue 1/22
El Ten Eleven

Glory Days Presents!

El Ten Eleven

Joan Of Arc

Just Neighbors

8:30 pm

Wed 1/23
Olivia Gatwood, Melissa Lozada-Oliva (Live Poetry)

Glory Days Presents!

Olivia Gatwood, Melissa Lozada-Oliva (Live Poetry)

9:00 pm

Thu 1/24
Fri 1/25
Sat 1/26
Sun 1/27
Mon 1/28
Tue 1/29
Wed 1/30
Thu 1/31
  

February

     
Fri 2/01
Sat 2/02
Sun 2/03
Mon 2/04
Tue 2/05
Wed 2/06
Thu 2/07
Fri 2/08
Sat 2/09
Sun 2/10
Coheed and Cambria

Glory Days & Cow Haus Presents !

Coheed and Cambria

Foxing

7:30 pm

On Sale
Fri 11/16
10:00 am

Mon 2/11
Tue 2/12
Wed 2/13
Thu 2/14
Fri 2/15
Sat 2/16
VHS Collection

Glory Days Presents!

VHS Collection

9:30 pm

Sun 2/17
Mon 2/18
Tue 2/19
Wed 2/20
Thu 2/21
JD McPherson

Glory Days Presents!

JD McPherson

9:00 pm

On Sale
Fri 11/16
10:00 am

Fri 2/22
Sat 2/23
Sun 2/24
Mon 2/25
Tue 2/26
Wed 2/27
Thu 2/28
  

March

     
Fri 3/01
Sat 3/02
Sun 3/03
Mon 3/04
Tue 3/05
Wed 3/06
Thu 3/07
Fri 3/08
Sat 3/09
Sun 3/10
Mon 3/11
Tue 3/12
Wed 3/13
Thu 3/14
Fri 3/15
Sat 3/16
strfkr

Glory Days & Brokenmold Present!

strfkr

7:30 pm

Sun 3/17
Mon 3/18
Tue 3/19
Wed 3/20
Thu 3/21
Fri 3/22
Sat 3/23
Sun 3/24
Mon 3/25
Badfish: a Tribute to Sublime:  STAND BY YOUR VAN TOUR

Glory Days Presents!

Badfish: a Tribute to Sublime: STAND BY YOUR VAN TOUR

7:30 pm