August

  
Tue 8/27
Wed 8/28
Thu 8/29
Shwayze

Glory Days Presents!

Shwayze

Skunkape

8:30 pm

Cancelled

Uniform

Glory Days & Cow Haus Present!

Uniform

9:00 pm

Fri 8/30
Jordan Rager

Glory Days Presents!

Jordan Rager

Austin Hunter

Noah Alan

9:00 pm

Sat 8/31
Boris

Glory Days Presents!

Boris

Uniform

10:00 pm

September

Sun 9/01
Mon 9/02
Tue 9/03
Torche

Glory Days & Cow Haus Present!

Torche

7:00 pm

Wed 9/04
Thu 9/05
Fri 9/06
Sat 9/07
Sun 9/08
Mon 9/09
Tue 9/10
Wed 9/11
Thu 9/12
Fri 9/13
Sat 9/14
Sun 9/15
Mon 9/16
Tue 9/17
Wed 9/18
The Green, Artikal Sound System, Propaganjah

Glory Days Presents!

The Green

Artikal Sound System

Propaganjah

9:00 pm

Thu 9/19
Fri 9/20
Sat 9/21
Sun 9/22
Mon 9/23
Tue 9/24
Wed 9/25
Thu 9/26
Alex Williams

Glory Days Presents!

Alex Williams

JR Ward

Austin Hunter

8:30 pm

Fri 9/27
This Wild Life, Rome Hero Foxes, The Happy Fits

Glory Days Presents!

This Wild Life

Rome Hero Foxes

The Happy Fits

8:00 pm

Sat 9/28
Sun 9/29
Mon 9/30
     

October

  
Tue 10/01
Wed 10/02
Thu 10/03
Fri 10/04
Sat 10/05
Sun 10/06
Mon 10/07
Tue 10/08
Wed 10/09
Electric Six

Glory Days Presents!

Electric Six

DaveTV

8:30 pm

Thu 10/10
Fri 10/11
The Supervillains

Glory Days Presents!

The Supervillains

Not Your Hero

The Bitters

Xenogenesis

8:30 pm

Sat 10/12
Sun 10/13
High Dive Season Pass - Fall 2019

Glory Days Presents!

High Dive Season Pass - Fall 2019

11:59 pm

Mon 10/14
Tue 10/15
Wed 10/16
The Soul Rebels

Glory Days Presents!

The Soul Rebels

9:00 pm

Thu 10/17
Fri 10/18
The Soul Rebels

Glory Days & Cow Haus Present!

The Soul Rebels

9:00 pm

Sat 10/19
Magic City Hippies

Glory Days Presents!

Magic City Hippies

LUTHI

9:30 pm

Sun 10/20
Mon 10/21
Tue 10/22
Wed 10/23
Thu 10/24
Jared & The Mill

Glory Days Presents!

Jared & The Mill

The 502s

9:00 pm

Fri 10/25
Jamie Kennedy

Glory Days Presents!

Jamie Kennedy

8:00 pm

Sat 10/26
White Reaper

Glory Days Presents!

White Reaper

The Nude Party

Wombo

8:30 pm

Sun 10/27
Jamie Kennedy

Glory Days & Norse Korea Present!

Jamie Kennedy

8:00 pm

Jared & The Mill

Glory Days & Cow Haus Present!

Jared & The Mill

8:30 pm

Mon 10/28
Tue 10/29
Wed 10/30
Thu 10/31
  

November

     
Fri 11/01
Sat 11/02
Sun 11/03
Mon 11/04
Tue 11/05
CHRIS KATTAN & FRIENDS

Glory Days Presents!

CHRIS KATTAN & FRIENDS

8:30 pm

Wed 11/06
Thu 11/07
Fri 11/08
Sat 11/09
Sun 11/10
Mon 11/11
Tue 11/12
Titus Andronicus

Glory Days & Brokenmold Presents!

Titus Andronicus

Partner

7:30 pm

Bumpin Uglies: Lava Sharks & Water Parks Tour

Glory Days and Cow Haus Present!

Bumpin Uglies: Lava Sharks & Water Parks Tour

7:30 pm

Kero Kero Bonito

Glory Days Presents!

Kero Kero Bonito

Negative Gemini

8:30 pm

Wed 11/13
Titus Andronicus

Glory Days &Norse Korea Presents!

Titus Andronicus

Partner

9:00 pm

Chris Renzema - The Boxer + The Bear Tour

Glory Days Presents!

Chris Renzema - The Boxer + The Bear Tour

9:00 pm

Thu 11/14
Badfish - A Tribute to Sublime

Glory Days Presents!

Badfish - A Tribute to Sublime

8:30 pm

Titus Andronicus

Glory Days Presents!

Titus Andronicus

Partner

9:00 pm

Fri 11/15
Sat 11/16
Sun 11/17
Mon 11/18
Tue 11/19
Wed 11/20
Thu 11/21
Mason Jennings

Glory Days Presents!

Mason Jennings

9:00 pm